Чемпионат России среди ветеранов 2011
3-6 ноября 2011 года, г.Гатчина
Победители и призеры |
MS35 |
WS35 |
1 |
Пупыкин Максим |
1975 |
КМС |
Москва |
Гончар Наталья |
1973 |
МС |
Гатчина |
2 |
Бродский Антон |
1974 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
Ромашева Елена |
1972 |
Iр |
С-Петербург |
3 |
Лихачев Владимир |
1973 |
IIIр |
Пестово |
Филиппова Галина |
1975 |
КМС |
Жуковский |
MS40 |
WS40 |
1 |
Иванов Игорь |
1968 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
Харитонова Елена |
1971 |
МС |
Новосибирск |
2 |
Синюков Владислав |
1971 |
МС |
С-Петербург |
Сухоплюева Людмила |
1969 |
МС |
Новосибирск |
3 |
Ковалюк Владимир |
1968 |
КМС |
ГАСУ |
Старикова Лариса |
1967 |
КМС |
Н Салда |
MS45 |
WS45 |
1 |
Разувайкин Сергей |
1962 |
МС |
Москва |
Шуберт Анна |
1966 |
КМС |
Гатчина |
2 |
Акулов Михаил |
1962 |
КМС |
Ижевск |
Кузьминова Татьяна |
1962 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
3 |
Голиков Андрей |
1966 |
КМС |
Гатчина |
Агранова Светлана |
1965 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
MS50 |
WS50 |
1 |
Поликарпов Олег |
1959 |
КМС |
Железнодорожный |
Постнова Людмила |
1961 |
КМС |
Москва |
2 |
Бражник Александр |
1959 |
МС |
Москва |
Шалманова Ирина |
1959 |
МС |
Москва |
3 |
Марко Алексей |
1958 |
КМС |
Комета |
Даянова Флера |
1954 |
КМС |
Казань |
MS55 |
MS60 |
1 |
Козлов Игорь |
1955 |
МС |
Черноголовка |
Соколов Валерий |
1950 |
КМС |
Йошкар-Ола |
2 |
Ячменев Юрий |
1954 |
КМС |
Екатеринбург |
Черник Олег |
1948 |
МС |
Виктория |
3 |
Путилин Виктор |
1954 |
МС |
Москва |
Пустяков Юрий |
1948 |
КМС |
Железнодорожный |
MS65 |
MS70 |
1 |
Елманов Николай |
1945 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
Макаров Алексей |
1938 |
|
Москва |
2 |
Ревин Александр |
1945 |
КМС |
Москва |
Чичикин Вячеслав |
1936 |
Iр |
Иваново |
3 |
Занкович Андрей |
1945 |
Iр |
Обнинск |
Кириллов Валерий |
1939 |
МС |
Пушкин |
MS75 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Карлович Вячеслав |
1934 |
Iр |
Москва |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Лаптев Александр |
1934 |
Iр |
Москва |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WD35 |
1 |
Гончар Наталья |
1973 |
МС |
Гатчина |
Сухоплюева Людмила |
1969 |
МС |
Новосибирск |
2 |
Харитонова Елена |
1971 |
МС |
Новосибирск |
Цатковская Оксана |
1970 |
КМС |
Новосибирск |
3 |
Алексеева Елена |
1972 |
МС |
Москва |
Железнова Нина |
1974 |
КМС |
Гатчина |
WD45 |
1 |
Постнова Людмила |
1961 |
КМС |
Москва |
Шалманова Ирина |
1959 |
МС |
Москва |
2 |
Агранова Светлана |
1965 |
КМС |
Ника |
Шуберт Анна |
1966 |
КМС |
Ун-т Культуры |
3 |
Гуреева Марина |
1964 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
Лебедева Татьяна |
1965 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
WD50 |
1 |
Русских Зинаида |
1947 |
МС |
Гатчина |
Укк Людмила |
1946 |
МС |
Комета |
2 |
Вдовина Ирина |
1960 |
|
Казань |
Даянова Флера |
1954 |
КМС |
Казань |
3 |
Грошева Наталья |
1955 |
IIр |
Гатчина |
Зайцева Ольга |
1959 |
Iр |
Гатчина |
MD35 |
1 |
Попов Владимир |
1968 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
Сарапульцев Константин |
1975 |
МС |
Комета |
2 |
Попов Алексей |
1974 |
МС |
С-Петербург |
Попов Михаил |
1967 |
МС |
Комета |
3 |
Евстафьев Николай |
1969 |
КМС |
Комета |
Иванов Игорь |
1968 |
КМС |
Комета |
MD45 |
1 |
Копейкин Алексей |
1959 |
КМС |
Москва |
Копейкин Владимир |
1965 |
КМС |
Москва |
2 |
Пикунов Дмитрий |
1964 |
КМС |
Сокол |
Поликанов Александр |
1965 |
Iр |
Гатчина |
3 |
Акулов Михаил |
1962 |
КМС |
Ижевск |
Голиков Андрей |
1966 |
КМС |
Гатчина |
MD50 |
1 |
Бражник Александр |
1959 |
МС |
Москва |
Осташев Леонид |
1959 |
МС |
Москва |
2 |
Поликарпов Олег |
1959 |
КМС |
Железнодорожный |
Шмидт Сергей |
1957 |
КМС |
Озерск |
3 |
Рождественский Андрей |
1960 |
КМС |
Ун-т Культуры |
Шульклепер Игорь |
1958 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
MD55 |
1 |
Козлов Игорь |
1955 |
МС |
Черноголовка |
Путилин Виктор |
1954 |
МС |
Москва |
2 |
Епифаненков Сергей |
1956 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
Петров Андрей |
1953 |
Iр |
С-Петербург |
3 |
Кузнецов Александр |
1957 |
|
Москва |
Пустяков Юрий |
1948 |
КМС |
Железнодорожный |
MD60 |
1 |
Попенко Игорь |
1950 |
КМС |
Камышлов |
Соколов Валерий |
1950 |
КМС |
Йошкар-Ола |
2 |
Бузынин Александр |
1949 |
КМС |
Москва |
Голдобеев Евгений |
1948 |
КМС |
Казань |
3 |
Пупыкин Виктор |
1950 |
Iр |
Москва |
Черник Олег |
1948 |
МС |
Виктория |
MD70 |
1 |
Степанов Владимир |
1938 |
КМС |
Москва |
Чичикин Вячеслав |
1936 |
Iр |
Иваново |
2 |
Исаков Игорь |
1939 |
МС |
Москва |
Филичев Владимир |
1940 |
Iр |
Иваново |
3 |
Васильев Валерий |
1940 |
Iр |
Москва |
Кириллов Валерий |
1939 |
МС |
Пушкин |
XD35 |
1 |
Сарапульцев Константин |
1975 |
МС |
Комета |
Алексеева Елена |
1972 |
МС |
Москва |
2 |
Попов Владимир |
1968 |
КМС |
С-Петербург |
Попова Анна |
1968 |
КМС |
Ун-т Культуры |
3 |
Синюков Владислав |
1971 |
МС |
Эдельвейс |
Гончар Наталья |
1973 |
МС |
Гатчина |
XD45 |
1 |
Поликанов Александр |
1965 |
Iр |
Гатчина |
Русских Зинаида |
1947 |
МС |
Гатчина |
2 |
Козлов Игорь |
1955 |
МС |
Черноголовка |
Шуберт Анна |
1966 |
КМС |
Ун-т Культуры |
3 |
Осташев Леонид |
1959 |
МС |
Москва |
Агранова Светлана |
1965 |
КМС |
Ника |
XD55 |
1 |
Пустяков Юрий |
1948 |
КМС |
Железнодорожный |
Укк Людмила |
1946 |
МС |
Комета |
2 |
Путилин Виктор |
1954 |
МС |
Москва |
Грошева Наталья |
1955 |
IIр |
Гатчина |
3 |
Ячменев Юрий |
1954 |
КМС |
Екатеринбург |
Даянова Флера |
1954 |
КМС |
Казань |
Результаты